Könige

Jahr König Königin
1881 B. Wibbeke M. Wibbeke
1883 H. Wibbeke M. Wibbeke
1884 Jo. Wibbeke C. Wibbeke
1885 Jo. Weber G. Dickmann
1895 J. Blase M. Kurte
1896 J. Bartels M. Glahn
1897 F. Kuhlemann E. Rüsing
1898 F. Bickmann T. Rebbe
1907 F. Meier H. Wibbeke
1908 J. Wibbeke H. Wibbeke
1909 F. Wibbeke K. Meier
1910 B. Wibbeke H. Rüssing
1911 J. Rüssing H. Krömeke
1912 F. Niggemeier M. Dickmann
1913 L. Freitag F. Wächter
1914 F. Buschmeier T. Holtgrewe
1920 F. Amedick E. Schäfers
1922 H. Bickmann T.Bickmann
1924 F. Meier G. Freitag
1926 B. Koke M. Bauerdick
1927 H. Gieseke E. Wecker
1928 Joh. Tölle Th. Kurte
1929 A. Rebbe Th. Koch
1930 Heinrich Gieseke Th. Tölle
1933 F. Amedick Elis. Freitag
1935 B. Wibbeke Maria Hölscher
1936 P. Peigendarm K. Gieseke
1937 Anton Hölscher Maria Rebbe
2. Weltkrieg 1939-1947
1948 Paul Weiß Änne Schäfers
1949 J. Diedrich Franziska Schmidt
1950 B. Hölscher Elli Wächter
1951 Anton Gieseke Maria Freitag
1952 Josef Rebbe Maria Wibbeke
1953 Franz Wibbeke Änne Wibbeke
1954 Johannes Fleitmann Frieda Zeise
1955 Joh. Kurte Helene Wächter
1956 Hubert Glahn Maria Koch
1957 Heinrich Wächter Helene Wächter
1958 Gerh. Gieseke Helene Wibbeke
1959 Alois Kurte Adelheid Rebbe
1960 Anton Voss Gertrud Voss
1961 Paule Rebbe Elfriede Koke
1962 Josef Rebbe Therese Kurte
1963 Joh. Wecker Käthe Wibbeke
1964 Josef Hennemeier Hedwig Hennemeier
1965 Konrad Rebbe Thea Rebbe
1966 Josef Wecker Therese Glahn
1967 Johannes Schäfers Ursula Schäfers
1968 Rudi Rebbe Gertrud Freitag
1969 Alfred Friedewald Anneliese Rebbe
1970 Josef Brüseke Maria Brüseke
1971 Josef Glahn Therese Glahn
1972 Heinz Faupel Luise Faupel
1973 Heinrich Wibbeke Maria Wibbeke
1974 Wolfgang Höchst Erika Höchst
1975 Bernhard Hölscher Isolde Hölscher
1976 Manfred Hölscher Angelika Hölscher
1977 Konrad Schäfers Änne Schäfers
1978 Josef Gieseke Marlies Gieseke
1979 Josef Willeke Elisabeth Willeke
1980 Karl Hagge Helene Hagge
1981 Josef Wächter Gabi Wächter
1982 Josef Koch Maria Koch
1983 Josef Gieseke Marlies Gieseke
1984 Helmut Schlender Marietheres Schlender
1985 Karl-Josef Brosch Edith Brosch
1986 Johannes Kröger Elsabeth Kröger
1987 Franz Geilhorn Jenny Geilhorn
1988 Willi Hölscher Marion Hölscher
1989 Reinhard Berg Marie-Luise Berg
1990 Werner Gerken Edeltraud Gerken
1991 Alfred Friedewald Maria Friedewald
1992 Josef Hölscher Maria Hölscher
1993 Anton Gieseke Ursula Gieseke
1994 Herbert Geilhorn Gertrud Geilhorn
1995 Bernhard Hölscher Isolde Hölscher
1996 Franz Josef Wecker Maria Wecker
1997 Dietmar Koch Simone Koch
1998 Andreas Dewender Monika Dewender
1999 Josef Wächter Gabi Wächter
2000 Johannes Kramer Irene Rüsing
2001 Hubertus Glahn Brunhilde Glahn
2002 Ferdi Koch Therese Koch
2003 Andreas Kröger Silvia Kröger
2004 Josef Willeke Doris Willeke
2005 Christoph Discher Anja Koch
2006 Christian Kröger Alexandra Kröger
2007 Martin Glahn Petra Glahn
2008 Bernd Ewers Maren Keiter
2009 Michael Schonlau Birgit Schonlau
2010 Andreas Wecker Larissa Hoffmeister
2011 Martin Hölscher Ivonne Hölscher
2012 Markus Koch Ulrike Koch
2013 Robert Wibbeke Mechthild Wibbeke
2014 Reiner Berg Stephanie Koch
2015 Christoph Discher Anja Discher
2016 Matthias Kloidt Carina Wächter
2017 Willy Mues Gerti Koch
2018 Guido Wittig Sabrina Wittig